Ergebnisse Clubmeisterschaften bis 2009

2009

Herren Einzel Doppel Herren

1. Thomas Varlemann                    

2. Stephan Hermann      
3. Mchael Hecht

4. Sebastian Dieterle

1. Felix Wulfert / Christian Ludwar
2. Tanguy Trippner / Andreas Flory
3. Matthias Scheller / Matthias Schmitt
    Marinus Goller/ Sven Wagner

Mixed

 

1. Andrea Gronwald / Sven Wagner

2. Katrin Seither / Andreas Flory

3. Petra Höfer / Werner Meyer

4. Gaby Betz-Baum. / Ernst Baumann

 
 

2008

Herren Einzel Doppel Herren

1. Michael Hecht                            

2. Andreas Flory
3. Stefan Hildebrand
4. Daniel Niopek

1. Matthias Schmitt / Matthias Scheller

2. Felix Wulfert / Julian Sander
3. Michael Hecht / Meinhard Höfer
4. Werner Meyer/ Stefan Wulfert

Mixed

 Damen Doppel

1. Petra Höfer / Werner Meyer

2. Bita Bakhschai / Matthias Scheller

3. Marion Heller / Stephan Hermann

4. Bea Partey / Michael Hecht

1. Christel Sprott / Andrea Gronwald

2. Sibylle Laux / Vanessa Hiljegerdes
3. Marion Heller / Bita Bakhschai
4. Petra Laux / Sonja Flory

 

2007

Herren Einzel Doppel Herren

1. Michael Hecht                              
2. Stephan Hermann
3. Andreas Flory
4. Werner Mook

1. Matthias Schmitt / Matthias Scheller

2. Meinhard Höfer / Werner Meyer

3. Fedor Back / Wolfgang Roth
3. Christof Ehlen / Michael Hecht 

Mixed

Damen Doppel

 

1. Andrea Groß / Christel Sprott

2. Bita Bakhschai / Marion Heller

3. Elvira Meyer / Helam Mook

4. Waltraud Hückelheim / Irene Werner

 

2006

Herren Einzel Doppel Herren

1. Christian Ludwar                              
2. Tim Hoffelder
3. Stephan Hermann
4. Tobias Flörchinger

1. Matthias Schmitt / Matthias Scheller   
2. Marinus Goller / Sven Wagner
3. Meinhard Höfer / Werner Meyer
4. Wilfried Munker / Michael Hecht 

Damen Einzel

Damen Doppel

1. Christiane Sprott
2. Sandra  Hoffmann
3. Katrin Seither
4. Bita Bakhschai

1. Sibylle Laux / Katrin Seither
2. Gaby Betz-Baumann / Christel Sprott
3. Elvira Meyer / Helma Mook
4. Simone Gerullis / Ulli Himmelsbach 

 

2005

Herren Einzel Doppel Herren

1. Michael Hecht                                  

2. Julian Sander
3. Tim Hoffelder
4. Christof Ehlen

1. Matthias Schmitt / Mattias Scheller
2. Höfer / Meyer
3. Munker / Hecht
4. Familie Hermann

Damen Einzel

Damen Doppel

1. Andrea Groß
2. Christel Sprott
3. Katrin Seither
4. Waltraud Halling

1. Petra Höfer / Christel Sprott
2. Petra Laux / Katrin Seither
3. Waltraud Hückelheim / Irene Werner
4. Bita Bakhschai / Sandra Hoffmann

 

2004

Herren Einzel Doppel Herren

1. Michael Malmer                                 
2. Christof Ehlen
3. Tobias Flörchinger
4. Felix Wulfert

 

1. Meinhard Höfer / Werner Meyer
2. Stefan Hildebrand / Tobis Flörchinger
3. Paul Guth / Werner Malmer
4. Christof Ehlen / Christian Herr

Damen Einzel

Damen Doppel

1. Christel Sprott
2. Katrin Seither
3. Simone Gerullis
4. Diana Schmelzer

1. Petra Löw / Chritstel Sprott
2. Waltraud Hückelheim / Irene Werner
3. Simone Gerullis / Waltraud Halling
4. BitaBakhschai / Petra Werner-Laux

 

2003

Herren A-Turnier Herren B-Turnier

1. Michael Malmer           

2. Werner Stein

3. Meinhard Höfer

1. Christof Ehlen               

2. Dr. Harald Guthor

3. Felix Wulfert

Damen A-Turnier

Damen B-Turnier

1. Christel Sprott
2. Laura Sander
3. Waltraud Hückelheim

1. Bita Bakhschai
2. Kristin Wulfert
3. Evi Krüger

 

2002

Herren A-Turnier Herren B-Turnier

1. Michael Malmer
2. Michael Hecht
3. Werner Moock

1. Werner Malmer
2. Christian Herr
3. Roger Halling

Damen A-Turnier

Damen B-Turnier

1. Christel Sprott
2. Irene Werner
3. Laura Sander

1. Rosemarie Vogt
2. Elke Festerling
3. Ursula Lampe